Justices Of The Peace

Justices Of The Peace
Name Position Extension
Parramatta City
Mr Mustapha Bangura Unit Coordinator 9200
Ms Marion Cornish Lecturer 9984
Mr Greg Cunningham Lecturer, Financial Planning 9806
Assoc. Prof. Ann Dadich Associate Professor 9475
Mr Wayne Dillow Sessional Academic 9200
Mr Graeme Mitchell Senior Lecturer/ Director of Academic Program - Accounting & Financial Planning 9215
Nirimba
Mr Trent Hammond Teacher & Researcher, SocSci, Psychology n/a
Mr Mark Holmes Student Enquiry and Information Services Officer 5656
Mr Paul Rouillon Learning & Teaching Coordinator, Law Enforcement, Human Rights and Criminal Justice 4416
Bankstown
Mrs Georgena Bowmer Campus Librarian 6223
Ms Yvonne Daly Senior School Administrative Officer, Research 6191
Ms Yvonne Daly Senior School Administration Officer, Research x6191
Donna Rima Supervising Security Officer 6444
Ms Hoda Shafizadeh Casual Academic Tutor n/a
Ms Hoda Shafizadeh Casual Academic Tutor n/a
Campbelltown
Mrs Tracey Dengate Project Officer 3435
Dr Tinashe Dune Senior Lecturer (Interprofessional Health Science) 3655
Ms Rachel Gregory-Wilson Academic Course Advisor, Child And Family Health (Karitane) 3664
Mrs Robyn Grey Research Assistant (Wed-Fri) 3456
Ms Tracey Hanson Governance And Compliance Officer (Mon, Tues, Wed) 3514
Ms Tracey Hellams Clinical Placement Officer 3770
Mrs Penny Lee Student Experience Administration Officer 3928
Parramatta (100 George St)
Mr Andrew Medlen Sessional Tutor n/a
Penrith (Kingswood)
Mr Zachary Ball Management Accountant, Division Of Academic 7167
Mr Duncan McCulloch Timetabling Officer (Sydney City Campus, WSTC) 2159
Dr Saeed Nemati Adjunct Fellow
Dr Saeed Nemati Adjunct Fellow
Ms Susan (Sue) Veen Research & HDR Administration Officer (Acting) 2077
Mrs Vanessa Wall Manager, Academic Pathways 2354
Liverpool
Mrs Jo Holland Disability Advisor 1300 668370
Miss Catherine Sell Sessional Academic n/a
Off Campus
Ms Kathy Brown Executive Officer (02) 9851 6051
Parramatta
Mrs Rhyannon Bechara Administrative Officer 9753
Mr Guang Hui Deng Senior Systems Engineer 9392 & 2771
Ms Stacey Yang Lu International Regional Coordinator (North East Asia) 9013
Mr Nabil Mansour Senior Support Analyst / Sessional Academic 9334
Professor Thomas Millar Professor 9901
Dr Payam Rahnamayiezekavat DAP (PG Construction Management) 4625
Mr John Smolders AM Senior Lecturer of Practice 4603
Mr Brendyn Williams Casual Lecturer 0000
Hawkesbury
Ms Marg La Rosa Senior Project Co-ordinator 1815
Mrs Kristene Mansfield Financial Operations Supervisor 1409
Tim Power Associate Director, Treasury 1624
Mr Rajendra (Raj) Prasad Senior Business Analyst 1620
Losana Ravulo Widening Participation Project Officer , Fast Forward 7659
Mr Stephen Roberts Travel And Expense Support Officer 1755
Ms Vicky Van Beest Governance Officer 1471
Sydney City Campus
Ms Lorena Chivu Academic Services Manager (02) 9397 7637
Penrith (Werrington South)
Mr Matt Perry Project Manager 5424
WSU
Jo Holland Disability Advisor 1300 668 370
Nannan Li Visiting Fellow