Justices Of The Peace

Justices Of The Peace
Name Position Extension
Parramatta City
Ms Marion Cornish Lecturer 9984
Mr Greg Cunningham Lecturer, Financial Planning 9806
Dr Ann Dadich Associate Professor 9475
Mr Wayne Dillow Sessional Academic 9200
Mr Graeme Mitchell Senior Lecturer 9215
Nirimba
Mr Mark Holmes SEIS International Liaison Officer 5658
Mr Paul Rouillon Learning & Teaching Coordinator - Law Enforcement 98524416
Bankstown
Mr Trent Ernest Hammond Teacher, SocSci & Psy, & Law Enf, Human Rights & Com Justice 0431931448
Shahid Mustafa Senior Technical Analyst IT 9672
Donna Rima Supervising Security Officer 6444
Campbelltown
Dr Kashmira Dave Adjunct Fellow n/a
Mrs Tracey Dengate Project Officer 3435
Ms Rachel Gregory-Wilson Associate Lecturer 3667
Mrs Robyn Grey Research Assistant (Wed-Fri) 3456
Ms Tracey Hanson Governance And Compliance Officer (Mon, Tues, Wed) 3514
Ms Tracey Hellams Clinical Placement Officer 3770
Mrs Penny Lee Student Experience Administration Officer 3928
Mrs Candice Toth Compliance Officer (Student Compliance/Verification) 3421
Penrith (Kingswood)
Mr Zachary Ball Mgt Accountant, Division Of Academic & Division Of Senior DVC 7167
Mrs Jaleesa Godson Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Peoples Education Officer 2823
Mr Duncan McCulloch Timetabling Assistant 2159
Mrs Gina Saliba Manager, Curriculum Implementation 7340
Ms Susan (Sue) Veen Placements & Baby Lab Administration Officer 2077
Lucy Walton Senior Librarian, Digital Discovery and Services 5936
Liverpool
Mrs Georgena Bowmer Campus Librarian 8619
Mrs Jo Holland Disability Advisor 5199
Off Campus
Ms Kathy Brown Executive Officer (02) 9851 6051
Parramatta
Ms Yvonne Daly HDR Business Coordinator 9629
Mr Guang Hui Deng Systems Specialist (Unix) 9392 & 2771
Ms Keira Hamilton University Compliance Program Manager 9897
Ms Stacey Yang Lu International Regional Coordinator 9013
Professor Thomas Millar Professor 9901
Dr Payam Rahnamayiezekavat ACA, (PG Building Surveying) 4625
Mr John Smolders Senior Lecturer Of Practice 4603
Mr Tommy Tang International Admissions Team Leader 9009
Hawkesbury
Ms Marg La Rosa Senior Project Officer 1815
Mrs Kristene Mansfield Financial Operations Supervisor 1409
Mr Nabil Mansour Senior Analyst Programmer/ Casual Academic 1558
Tim Power Associate Director, Treasury 1624
Mr Rajendra (Raj) Prasad Senior Business Analyst 1620
Mr Stephen Roberts Travel And Expense Support Officer 1755
Mr Alex Roloff Process And System Manager 1495
Ms Vicky Van Beest Governance Officer 1471
Sydney City Campus
Ms Lorena Chivu Academic Services Coordinator (02) 9397 7637
Penrith (Werrington North)
Mrs Shelley Cootes Executive Assistant 7579
Gayl Purchase Manager, Fast Forward 7813
Losana Ravulo Fast Forward Project Officer 7659
Penrith (Werrington South)
Mr Matt Perry Project Manager 5424