Justices Of The Peace

Justices Of The Peace
Name Position Extension
Parramatta City
Ms Marion Cornish Lecturer 9984
Mr Greg Cunningham Lecturer, Financial Planning 9806
Assoc. Prof. Ann Dadich Associate Professor 9475
Mr Wayne Dillow Sessional Academic 9200
Mr Graeme Mitchell Senior Lecturer 9215
Nirimba
Mr Trent Ernest Hammond Teacher, SocSci, Psychology, Human Rights & Health Science n/a
Mr Mark Holmes Student Enquiry & Information Services Officer 5658
Mr Paul Rouillon Learning & Teaching Coordinator - Law Enforcement 4416
Bankstown
Donna Rima Supervising Security Officer 6444
Campbelltown
Dr Kashmira Dave Adjunct Fellow n/a
Mrs Tracey Dengate Project Officer 3435
Ms Rachel Gregory-Wilson Associate Lecturer 3664
Mrs Robyn Grey Research Assistant (Wed-Fri) 3456
Ms Tracey Hanson Governance And Compliance Officer (Mon, Tues, Wed) 3514
Ms Tracey Hellams Clinical Placement Officer 3770
Mrs Penny Lee Student Experience Administration Officer 3928
Mrs Candice Toth Compliance Officer (Student Compliance/Verification) 3421
Penrith (Kingswood)
Mr Zachary Ball Mgt Accountant, Division Of Academic & Division Of Senior DVC 7167
Mrs Jaleesa Godson Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Education Officer 2823
Mr Duncan McCulloch Timetabling Assistant 2159
Mrs Gina Saliba Lecturer, Learning Transformations 7340
Ms Susan (Sue) Veen Placements & Baby Lab Administration Officer 2077
Mrs Vanessa Wall Manager, Academic Pathways 2354
Liverpool
Mrs Georgena Bowmer Campus Librarian 8619
Mrs Jo Holland Disability Advisor 1300668370
JO HOLLAND DISABILITY ADVISOR 1300668370
Miss Catherine Sell Sessional Academic, Project Manager n/a
Off Campus
Ms Kathy Brown Executive Officer (02) 9851 6051
Parramatta
Ms Yvonne Daly HDR Business Coordinator 9629
Ms Keira Hamilton University Compliance Program Manager 9897
Ms Stacey Yang Lu International Regional Coordinator (North East Asia) 9013
Mr Nabil Mansour Senior Support Analyst 9334
Professor Thomas Millar Professor 9901
Shahid Mustafa Senior Technical Analyst IT 9672
Dr Payam Rahnamayiezekavat ACA, (PG Building Surveying) 4625
Mr John Smolders Senior Lecturer Of Practice 4603
Mr Tommy Tang International Admissions Team Leader 9009
Ms Vicky (Phuong Ngoc) Tran International Regional Manager, Recruitment (Australia) n/a
Hawkesbury
Ms Marg La Rosa Senior Project Co-ordinator 1815
Mrs Kristene Mansfield Financial Operations Supervisor 1409
Tim Power Associate Director, Treasury 1624
Mr Rajendra (Raj) Prasad Senior Business Analyst 1620
Mr Stephen Roberts Travel And Expense Support Officer 1755
Mr Alex Roloff Process And System Manager 1495
Ms Vicky Van Beest Governance Officer 1471
Sydney City Campus
Ms Lorena Chivu Academic Services Coordinator (02) 9397 7637
Penrith (Werrington North)
Mrs Shelley Cootes Executive Assistant 7579
Gayl Purchase Manager, Administration, Strategy & Partnerships 7813
Losana Ravulo Widening Participation Project Officer , Fast Forward 7659
Penrith (Werrington South)
Mr Matt Perry Project Manager 5424